Gabaritos nas cidades de Minas Gerais

A – Abadia dos dourados – Abaeté – Abre-Campo – Acaiaca – Açucena – Água Boa – Água Comprida – Aguanil – Águas Formosas – Águas Vermelhas – Aimorés – Aiuruoca – Alagoa – Albertina – Além Paraíba – Alfenas – Alfredo Vasconcelos – Almenara – Alpercata – Alpinópolis – Alterosa – Alto Caparaó – Alto Jequitibá – Alto Rio Doce – Alvarenga – Alvinópolis – Alvorada de Minas – Amparo do Serra – Andradas – Andrelândia – Angelândia – Antônio Carlos – Antônio Dias – Antônio Prado de Minas – Araçaí – Aracitaba – Araçuaí – Araguari – Arantina – Araponga – Araporã – Arapuá – Araújos – Araxá – Arceburgo – Arcos – Areado – Argirita – Aricanduva – Arinos – Astolfo Dutra – Ataleia – Augusto de Lima

B – Baependi – Baldim – Bambuí – Bandeira – Bandeira do Sul – Barão de Cocais – Barão de Monte Alto – Barbacena – Barra Longa – Barroso – Bela Vista de Minas – Belmiro Braga – Belo Horizonte – Belo Oriente – Belo Vale – Berilo – Berizal – Bertópolis – Betim – Bias Fortes – Bicas – Biquinhas – Boa Esperança – Bocaina de Minas – Bocaiúva – Bom despacho – Bom Jardim de Minas – Bom Jesus da Penha – Bom Jesus do Amparo – Bom Jesus do Galho – Bom Repouso – Bom Sucesso – Bonfim – Bonfinópolis de Minas – Bonito de Minas – Borda da Mata – Botelhos – Botumirim – Brás Pires – Brasilândia de Minas – Brasília de Minas – Brasópolis – Braúnas – Brumadinho – Bueno Brandão – Buenópolis – Bugre – Buritis – Buritizeiro

C – Cabeceira Grande – Cabo Verde – Cachoeira da Prata – Cachoeira de Minas – Cachoeira de Pajeú – Cachoeira dourada – Caetanópolis – Caeté – Caiana – Cajuri – Caldas – Camacho – Camanducaia – Cambuí – Cambuquira – Campanário – Campanha – Campestre – Campina Verde – Campo Azul – Campo Belo – Campo do Meio – Campo Florido – Campos Altos – Campos Gerais – Cana Verde – Canaã – Canápolis – Candeias – Cantagalo – Caparaó – Capela Nova – Capelinha – Capetinga – Capim Branco – Capinópolis – Capitão Andrade – Capitão Enéas – Capitólio – Caputira – Caraí – Caranaíba – Carandaí – Carangola – Caratinga – Carbonita – Careaçu – Carlos Chagas – Carmésia – Carmo da Cachoeira – Carmo da Mata – Carmo de Minas – Carmo do Cajuru – Carmo do Paranaíba – Carmo do Rio Claro – Carmópolis de Minas – Carneirinho – Carrancas – Carvalhópolis – Carvalhos – Casa Grande – Cascalho Rico – Cássia – Cataguases – Catas Altas – Catas Altas da Noruega – Catuji – Catuti – Caxambu – Cedro do Abaeté – Central de Minas – Centralina – Chácara – Chalé – Chapada do Norte – Chapada Gaúcha – Chiador – Cipotânea – Claraval – Claro dos Poções – Cláudio – Coimbra – Coluna – Comendador Gomes – Comercinho – Conceição da Aparecida – Conceição da Barra de Minas – Conceição das Alagoas – Conceição das Pedras – Conceição de Ipanema – Conceição do Mato dentro – Conceição do Pará – Conceição do Rio Verde – Conceição dos Ouros – Cônego Marinho – Confins – Congonhal – Congonhas – Congonhas do Norte – Conquista – Conselheiro Lafaiete – Conselheiro Pena – Consolação – Contagem – Coqueiral – Coração de Jesus – Cordisburgo – Cordislândia – Corinto – Coroaci – Coromandel – Coronel Fabriciano – Coronel Murta – Coronel Pacheco – Coronel Xavier Chaves – Córrego danta – Córrego do Bom Jesus – Córrego Fundo – Córrego Novo – Couto de Magalhães de Minas – Crisólita – Cristais – Cristália – Cristiano Otoni – Cristina – Crucilândia – Cruzeiro da Fortaleza – Cruzília – Cuparaque – Curral de dentro – Curvelo

D – Datas – Delfim Moreira – Delfinópolis – Delta – Descoberto – Desterro de Entre Rios – Desterro do Melo – Diamantina – Diogo de Vasconcelos – Dionísio – Divinésia – Divino – Divino das Laranjeiras – Divinolândia de Minas – Divinópolis – Divisa Alegre – Divisa Nova – Divisópolis – Dom Bosco – Dom Cavati – Dom Joaquim – Dom Silvério – Dom Viçoso – Dona Eusébia – Dores de Campos – Dores de Guanhães – Dores do Indaiá – Dores do Turvo – Doresópolis – Douradoquara – Durandé

E – Elói Mendes – Engenheiro Caldas – Engenheiro Navarro – Entre Folhas – Entre Rios de Minas – Ervália – Esmeraldas – Espera Feliz – Espinosa – Espírito Santo do dourado – Estiva – Estrela dalva – Estrela do Indaiá – Estrela do Sul – Eugenópolis – Ewbank da Câmara – Extrema

F – Fama – Faria Lemos – Felício dos Santos – Felisburgo – Felixlândia – Fernandes Tourinho – Ferros – Fervedouro – Florestal – Formiga – Formoso – Fortaleza de Minas – Fortuna de Minas – Francisco Badaró – Francisco Dumont – Francisco Sá – Franciscópolis – Frei Gaspar – Frei Inocêncio – Frei Lagonegro – Fronteira – Fronteira dos Vales – Fruta de Leite – Frutal – Funilândia

G – Galileia – Gameleiras – Glaucilândia – Goiabeira – Goianá – Gonçalves – Gonzaga – Gouvêia – Governador Valadares – Grão Mogol – Grupiara – Guanhães – Guapé – Guaraciaba – Guaraciama – Guaranésia – Guarani – Guarará – Guarda-Mor – Guaxupé – Guidoval – Guimarânia – Guiricema – Gurinhatã

H – Heliodora

I – Iapu – Ibertioga – Ibiá – Ibiaí – Ibiracatu – Ibiraci – Ibirité – Ibitiúra de Minas – Ibituruna – Icaraí de Minas – Igarapé – Igaratinga – Iguatama – Ijaci – Ilicínea – Imbé de Minas – Inconfidentes – Indaiabira – Indianópolis – Ingaí – Inhapim – Inhaúma – Inimutaba – Ipaba – Ipanema – Ipatinga – Ipiaçu – Ipuiúna – Iraí de Minas – Itabira – Itabirinha de Mantena – Itabirito – Itacambira – Itacarambi – Itaguara – Itaipé – Itajubá – Itamarandiba – Itamarati de Minas – Itambacuri – Itambé do Mato Dentro – Itamogi – Itamonte – Itanhandu – Itanhomi – Itaobim – Itapagipe – Itapecerica – Itapeva – Itatiaiuçu – Itaú de Minas – Itaúna – Itaverava – Itinga – Itueta – Ituiutaba – Itumirim – Iturama – Itutinga

J – Jaboticatubas – Jacinto – Jacuí – Jacutinga – Jaguaraçu – Jaíba – Jampruca – Janaúba – Januária – Japaraíba – Japonvar – Jeceaba – Jenipapo de Minas – Jequeri – Jequitaí – Jequitibá – Jequitinhonha – Jesuânia – Joaíma – Joanésia – João Monlevade – João Pinheiro – Joaquim Felício – Jordânia – José Gonçalves de Minas – José Raydan – Josenópolis – Juatuba – Juiz de Fora – Juramento – Juruaia – Juvenília

L – Ladainha – Lagamar – Lagoa da Prata – Lagoa dos Patos – Lagoa dourada – Lagoa Formosa – Lagoa Grande – Lagoa Santa – Lajinha – Lambari – Lamim – Laranjal – Lassance – Lavras – Leandro Ferreira – Leme do Prado – Leopoldina – Liberdade – Lima Duarte – Limeira do Oeste – Lontra – Luisburgo – Luislândia – Luminárias – Luz

M – Machacalis – Machado – Madre de deus de Minas – Malacacheta – Mamonas – Manga – Manhuaçu – Manhumirim – Mantena – Mar de Espanha – Maravilhas – Maria da Fé – Mariana – Marilac – Mário Campos – Maripá de Minas – Marliéria – Marmelópolis – Martinho Campos – Martins Soares – Mata Verde – Materlândia – Mateus Leme – Mathias Lobato – Matias Barbosa – Matias Cardoso – Matipó – Mato Verde – Matozinhos – Matutina – Medeiros – Medina – Mendes Pimentel – Mercês – Mesquita – Minas Novas – Minduri – Mirabela – Miradouro – Miraí – Miravânia – Moeda – Moema – Monjolos – Monsenhor Paulo – Montalvânia – Monte Alegre de Minas – Monte Azul – Monte Belo – Monte Carmelo – Monte Formoso – Monte Santo de Minas – Monte Sião – Montes Claros – Montezuma – Morada Nova de Minas – Morro da Garça – Morro do Pilar – Munhoz – Muriaé – Mutum – Muzambinho

N – Nacip Raydan – Nanuque – Naque – Natalândia – Natércia – Nazareno – Nepomuceno – Ninheira – Nova Belém – Nova Era – Nova Lima – Nova Módica – Nova Ponte – Nova Porteirinha – Nova Resende – Nova Serrana – Nova União – Novo Cruzeiro – Novo Oriente de Minas – Novorizonte

O – Olaria – Olhos-D’água – Olímpio Noronha – Oliveira – Oliveira Fortes – Onça de Pitangui – Oratórios – Orizânia – Ouro Branco – Ouro Fino – Ouro Preto – Ouro Verde de Minas

P – Padre Carvalho – Padre Paraíso – Pai Pedro – Paineiras – Pains – Paiva – Palma – Palmópolis – Papagaios – Pará de Minas – Paracatu – Paraguaçu – Paraisópolis – Paraopeba – Passa-Quatro – Passa Tempo – Passa Vinte – Passabém – Passos – Patis – Patos de Minas – Patrocínio – Patrocínio do Muriaé – Paula Cândido – Paulistas – Pavão – Peçanha – Pedra Azul – Pedra Bonita – Pedra do Anta – Pedra do Indaiá – Pedra dourada – Pedralva – Pedras de Maria da Cruz – Pedrinópolis – Pedro Leopoldo – Pedro Teixeira – Pequeri – Pequi – Perdigão – Perdizes – Perdões – Periquito – Pescador – Piau – Piedade de Caratinga – Piedade de Ponte Nova – Piedade do Rio Grande – Piedade dos Gerais – Pimenta – Pingo D’água – Pintópolis – Piracema – Pirajuba – Piranga – Piranguçu – Piranguinho – Pirapetinga – Pirapora – Piraúba – Pitangui – Piumhi – Planura – Poço Fundo – Poços de Caldas – Pocrane – Pompéu – Ponte Nova – Ponto Chique – Ponto dos Volantes – Porteirinha – Porto Firme – Poté – Pouso Alegre – Pouso Alto – Prados – Prata – Pratápolis – Pratinha – Presidente Bernardes – Presidente Juscelino – Presidente Kubitschek – Presidente Olegário – Prudente de Morais

Q – Quartel Geral – Queluzito

R – Raposos – Raul Soares – Recreio – Reduto – Resende Costa – Resplendor – Ressaquinha – Riachinho – Riacho dos Machados – Ribeirão das Neves – Ribeirão Vermelho – Rio Acima – Rio Casca – Rio do Prado – Rio doce – Rio Espera – Rio Manso – Rio Novo – Rio Paranaíba – Rio Pardo de Minas – Rio Piracicaba – Rio Pomba – Rio Preto – Rio Vermelho – Ritápolis – Rochedo de Minas – Rodeiro – Romaria – Rosário da Limeira – Rubelita – Rubim

S – Sabará – Sabinópolis – Sacramento – Salinas – Salto da Divisa – Santa Bárbara – Santa Bárbara do Leste – Santa Bárbara do Monte Verde – Santa Bárbara do Tugúrio – Santa Cruz de Minas – Santa Cruz de Salinas – Santa Cruz do Escalvado – Santa Efigênia de Minas – Santa Fé de Minas – Santa Helena de Minas – Santa Juliana – Santa Luzia – Santa Margarida – Santa Maria de Itabira – Santa Maria do Salto – Santa Maria do Suaçuí – Santa Rita de Caldas – Santa Rita de Jacutinga – Santa Rita de Minas – Santa Rita de Ibitipoca – Santa Rita do Itueto – Santa Rita do Sapucaí – Santa Rosa da Serra – Santa Vitória – Santana da Vargem – Santana de Cataguases – Santana de Pirapama – Santana do deserto – Santana do Garambéu – Santana do Jacaré – Santana do Manhuaçu – Santana do Paraíso – Santana do Riacho – Santana dos Montes – Santo Antônio do Amparo – Santo Antônio do Aventureiro – Santo Antônio do Grama – Santo Antônio do Itambé – Santo Antônio do Jacinto – Santo Antônio do Monte – Santo Antônio do Retiro – Santo Antônio do Rio Abaixo – Santo Hipólito – Santos Dumont – São Bento Abade – São Brás do Suaçuí – São Domingos das dores – São Domingos do Prata – São Félix de Minas – São Francisco – São Francisco de Paula – São Francisco de Sales – São Francisco do Glória – São Geraldo – São Geraldo da Piedade – São Geraldo do Baixio – São Gonçalo do Abaeté – São Gonçalo do Pará – São Gonçalo do Rio Abaixo – São Gonçalo do Rio Preto – São Gonçalo do Sapucaí – São Gotardo – São João Batista do Glória – São João da Lagoa – São João da Mata – São João da Ponte – São João das Missões – São João del-Rei – São João do Manhuaçu – São João do Manteninha – São João do Oriente – São João do Pacuí – São João do Paraíso – São João Evangelista – São João Nepomuceno – São Joaquim de Bicas – São José da Barra – São José da Lapa – São José da Safira – São José da Varginha – São José do Alegre – São José do Divino – São José do Goiabal – São José do Jacuri – São José do Mantimento – São Lourenço – São Miguel do Anta – São Pedro da União – São Pedro do Suaçuí – São Pedro dos Ferros – São Romão – São Roque de Minas – São Sebastião da Bela Vista – São Sebastião da Vargem Alegre – São Sebastião do Anta – São Sebastião do Maranhão – São Sebastião do Oeste – São Sebastião do Paraíso – São Sebastião do Rio Preto – São Sebastião do Rio Verde – São Tiago – São Tomás de Aquino – São Tomé das Letras – São Vicente de Minas – Sapucaí Mirim – Sardoá – Sarzedo – Sem Peixe – Senador Amaral – Senador Cortes – Senador Firmino – Senador José Bento – Senador Modestino Gonçalves – Senhora de Oliveira – Senhora do Porto – Senhora dos Remédios – Sericita – Seritinga – Serra Azul de Minas – Serra da Saudade – Serra do Salitre – Serra dos Aimorés – Serrania – Serranópolis de Minas – Serranos – Serro – Sete Lagoas – Setubinha – Silveirânia – Silvianópolis – Simão Pereira – Simonésia – Sobrália – Soledade de Minas

T – Tabuleiro – Taiobeiras – Taparuba – Tapira – Tapiraí – Taquaraçu de Minas – Tarumirim – Teixeiras – Teófilo Otoni – Timóteo – Tiradentes – Tiros – Tocantins – Tocos do Moji – Toledo – Tombos – Três Corações – Três Marias – Três Pontas – Tumiritinga – Tupaciguara – Turmalina – Turvolândia

U – Ubá – Ubaí – Ubaporanga – Uberaba – Uberlândia – Umburatiba – Unaí – União de Minas – Uruana de Minas – Urucânia – Urucuia

V – Vargem Alegre – Vargem Bonita – Vargem Grande do Rio Pardo – Varginha – Varjão de Minas – Várzea da Palma – Varzelândia – Vazante – Verdelândia – Veredinha – Veríssimo – Vermelho Novo – Vespasiano – Viçosa – Vieiras – Virgem da Lapa – Virgínia – Virginópolis – Virgolândia – Visconde do Rio Branco – Volta Grande

W – Wenceslau Braz